PLN
EUR
USD

ROZRUSZNIK US818R

Indeks katalogowy: US 818 R

Na zamówienie
 
Dostawa od 0,00 zł
  •  
    Dostępne: Ełk: Brak | Olsztyn: Brak | Suwałki: Brak
  •  
    VA: 12V
.
359,99 zł / szt.
292,67 zł + 23% VAT
szt.
Do koszyka
Na zamówienie
 
Dostawa od 0,00 zł
  •  
    Dostępne: Ełk: Brak | Olsztyn: Brak | Suwałki: Brak
  •  
    VA: 12V
.



MARKI i MODELE :

GMC K15/K1500 5.0 00.85 - 00.86
GMC K1500 5.0 Sierra 00.91 - 00.93
GMC K1500 5.0 Sierra XC 00.91 - 00.93
GMC K1500 5.7 Suburban 00.92 - 00.95
GMC K2500 5.0 Sierra 00.91 - 00.93
GMC K2500 5.0 Sierra XC 00.91 - 00.93
GMC K2500 5.7 Suburban 00.92 - 00.95
GMC K2500 7.4 Sierra 00.91 - 00.93
GMC K2500 7.4 Suburban 00.92 - 00.93
GMC K3500 7.4 00.88 - 00.88
GMC K3500 7.4 Sierra 00.89 - 00.93
GMC V1500 5.7 Suburban 00.88 - 00.90
GMC V2500 5.7 Suburban 00.88 - 00.90
PONTIAC Bonneville 3.8 00.83 - 00.86
PONTIAC Bonneville 4.1 00.82 - 00.82
PONTIAC Bonneville 5.0 00.85 - 00.86
PONTIAC Firebird 3.8 Turbo Trans Am 00.89 - 00.89
PONTIAC Firebird 3.8 Turbo Trans Am GTA SE 00.89 - 00.89
PONTIAC Firebird 5.0 00.87 - 00.90
PONTIAC Firebird 5.0 Trans Am 00.88 - 00.89
PONTIAC Firebird 5.0 Trans Am GTA 00.89 - 00.90
PONTIAC Firebird 5.7 00.87 - 00.88
PONTIAC Firebird 5.7 Trans Am 00.87 - 00.92
PONTIAC Firebird 5.7 Trans Am GTA 00.89 - 00.92
PONTIAC Grand Prix 3.8 00.83 - 00.87
PONTIAC Grand Prix 3.8 Brougham 00.83 - 00.83
PONTIAC Grand Prix 3.8 LJ 00.83 - 00.83
PONTIAC Grand Prix 4.3 00.86 - 00.87
PONTIAC Grand Prix 5.0 00.85 - 00.86
PONTIAC Grand Prix 5.0 00.87 - 00.87
PONTIAC Grand Prix 5.0 LE 00.84 - 00.87
BUICK Centurion 7.5 00.71 -
BUICK Century 3.8 00.80 - 00.81
BUICK Century 3.8 Special 00.79 -
BUICK Century 3.8 Sport 00.79 -
BUICK Century 3.8 Turbo 00.80 -
BUICK Century 3.8 Turbo Special 00.79 -
BUICK Century 3.8 Turbo Sport 00.79 - 00.80
BUICK Electra 4.1 Limited 00.80 - 00.84
BUICK Electra 4.1 Park Avenue 00.80 - 00.84
BUICK Electra 7.0 225 00.68 - 00.69
BUICK Electra 7.0 225 Custom 00.68 - 00.69
BUICK Electra 7.5 225 00.70 - 00.71
BUICK Electra 7.5 225 Custom 00.70 - 00.71
BUICK Lesabre 3.8 Custom 00.82 - 00.85
BUICK Lesabre 3.8 Limited 00.79 - 00.85
BUICK Lesabre 4.1 00.80 - 00.81
BUICK Lesabre 4.1 Custom 00.82 - 00.84
BUICK Lesabre 4.1 Limited 00.80 - 00.84
BUICK Lesabre 5.7 00.68 - 00.71
BUICK Lesabre 5.7 Custom 00.68 - 00.71
BUICK Lesabre 7.5 00.70 - 00.71
BUICK Lesabre 7.5 Custom 00.70 - 00.71
BUICK Regal 3.8 00.79 - 00.87
BUICK Regal 3.8 Limited 00.78 - 00.87
BUICK Regal 3.8 Turbo Limited 00.87 -
BUICK Regal 3.8 Turbo Sport 00.78 - 00.82
BUICK Regal 3.8 Turbo T-Type 00.84 - 00.85
BUICK Regal 4.1 00.82 - 00.84
BUICK Regal 4.1 Limited 00.82 - 00.84
BUICK Riviera 7.0 00.68 - 00.69
BUICK Skylark 4.1 00.68 - 00.71
BUICK Skylark 5.7 00.68 - 00.71
BUICK Skylark 5.7 Custom 00.68 - 00.71
BUICK Skylark 6.6 Custom 00.68 -
BUICK Skylark 7.5 Custom 00.70 -
BUICK Special 4.1 00.68 - 00.69
BUICK Special 5.7 00.68 - 00.69
BUICK Wildcat 7.0 00.68 - 00.69
BUICK Wildcat 7.0 Custom 00.68 - 00.69
BUICK Wildcat 7.5 Custom 00.70 -
CADILLAC Calais 7.7 00.68 - 00.71
CADILLAC Deville 7.7 00.68 - 00.71
CADILLAC Fleetwood 7.7 00.68 - 00.71
CADILLAC Fleetwood 7.7 60 Special 00.68 - 00.71
CADILLAC Fleetwood 7.7 75 00.68 - 00.71
CADILLAC Fleetwood 7.7 Brougham 00.68 - 00.70
CHEVROLET Bel Air 4.1 00.68 - 00.71
CHEVROLET Bel Air 5.0 00.68 -
CHEVROLET Bel Air 5.4 00.68 -
CHEVROLET Bel Air 5.7 00.69 - 00.71
CHEVROLET Blazer 5.7 00.87 - 00.94
CHEVROLET Camaro 3.8 00.80 - 00.81
CHEVROLET Camaro 4.1 00.68 - 00.71
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.0 00.68 -
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.0 Iroc-Z 00.90 -
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.0 RS 00.90 - 00.92
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.4 00.68 -
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.7 00.69 - 00.71
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.7 00.87 - 00.89
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.7 Iroc-Z 00.90 -
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.7 Z28 00.91 - 00.92
CHEVROLET Caprice 3.8 00.80 - 00.84
CHEVROLET Caprice 4.3 00.85 - 00.90
CHEVROLET Caprice 5.0 00.89 - 00.90
CHEVROLET Caprice 5.0 00.86 - 00.88
CHEVROLET K10 5.0 Suburban 00.85 - 00.86
CHEVROLET K10 5.7 Suburban 00.82 - 00.86
CHEVROLET K20 5.7 Suburban 00.82 - 00.84
CHEVROLET K1500 5.0 00.88 - 00.95
CHEVROLET K1500 5.7 00.88 - 00.95
CHEVROLET K1500 5.7 Suburban 00.92 - 00.95
CHEVROLET K2500 5.0 00.88 - 00.95
CHEVROLET K2500 5.7 00.88 - 00.95
CHEVROLET K2500 5.7 Suburban 00.92 - 00.95
CHEVROLET K2500 7.4 00.91 - 00.93
CHEVROLET K3500 5.7 00.88 - 00.95
CHEVROLET K3500 7.4 00.88 - 00.93
CHEVROLET Monte Carlo 3.8 00.85 - 00.87
CHEVROLET Monte Carlo 4.3 00.85 - 00.88
CHEVROLET Monte Carlo 5.0 SS 00.84 - 00.88
CHEVROLET V10 4.3 00.87 - 00.87
CHEVROLET V10 5.7 Suburban 00.87 - 00.88
CHEVROLET V20 5.7 Suburban 00.88 - 00.88
CHEVROLET V20 7.4 Suburban 00.87 - 00.88
CHEVROLET V1500 5.7 Suburban 00.91 - 00.91
CHEVROLET V2500 5.7 Suburban 00.91 - 00.91
CHEVROLET V2500 7.4 Suburban 00.89 - 00.90

ROZRUSZNIK US818R - PARAMETRY TECHNICZNE : 12V

ORYGINAL :

CARGO 110217
DELCO REMY 10455300
DELCO REMY 10455316
DELCO REMY 10496870
DELCO REMY 10496871
DELCO REMY 10496872
DELCO REMY 1103361
DELCO REMY 1107237
DELCO REMY 1107242
DELCO REMY 1107243
DELCO REMY 1107247
DELCO REMY 1107248
DELCO REMY 1107259
DELCO REMY 1107260
DELCO REMY 1107270
DELCO REMY 1107301
DELCO REMY 1107302
DELCO REMY 1107306
DELCO REMY 1107307
DELCO REMY 1107320
DELCO REMY 1107336
DELCO REMY 1107340
DELCO REMY 1107352
DELCO REMY 1107367
DELCO REMY 1107370
DELCO REMY 1107371
DELCO REMY 1107373
DELCO REMY 1107374
DELCO REMY 1107375
DELCO REMY 1107376
DELCO REMY 1107385
DELCO REMY 1107391
DELCO REMY 1107399
DELCO REMY 1107400
DELCO REMY 1107424
DELCO REMY 1107473
DELCO REMY 1107496
DELCO REMY 1107523
DELCO REMY 1107524
DELCO REMY 1107556
DELCO REMY 1107573
DELCO REMY 1107596
DELCO REMY 1107705
DELCO REMY 1108283
DELCO REMY 1108320
DELCO REMY 1108326
DELCO REMY 1108327
DELCO REMY 1108331
DELCO REMY 1108351
DELCO REMY 1108354
DELCO REMY 1108357
DELCO REMY 1108361
DELCO REMY 1108363
DELCO REMY 1108365
DELCO REMY 1108366
DELCO REMY 1108367
DELCO REMY 1108371
DELCO REMY 1108375
DELCO REMY 1108380
DELCO REMY 1108381
DELCO REMY 1108388
DELCO REMY 1108391
DELCO REMY 1108392
DELCO REMY 1108420
DELCO REMY 1108433
DELCO REMY 1108439
DELCO REMY 1108448
DELCO REMY 1108478
DELCO REMY 1108479
DELCO REMY 1108483
DELCO REMY 1108484
DELCO REMY 1108490
DELCO REMY 1108491
DELCO REMY 1108496
DELCO REMY 1108497
DELCO REMY 1108499
DELCO REMY 1108503
DELCO REMY 1108504
DELCO REMY 1108506
DELCO REMY 1108507
DELCO REMY 1108512
DELCO REMY 1108516
DELCO REMY 1108521
DELCO REMY 1108597
DELCO REMY 1108654
DELCO REMY 1108656
DELCO REMY 1108672
DELCO REMY 1108743
DELCO REMY 1108752
DELCO REMY 1108760
DELCO REMY 11

ZAMIENNIK DLA :

Cechy produktu

  • Dostępne: Ełk: Brak | Olsztyn: Brak | Suwałki: Brak
  • VA: 12V

Brak produktów

*
*
*
[code]Odśwież